Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Telecommunication & Broadcasting Radio & TV Broadcasting
Total 13,923 products in

排列三排列五开奖直播: Radio & TV Broadcasting

category from about 696 manufacturers & suppliers

1 Pon Port Gpon Ont ONU

FOB Price: $17 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
Description GONU 1GE(DT-GONU+1GE)is one of the GPON optical network unit design to meet the requirement of the broadband access network. It apply in FTTH/FTTO to provide the data ...

External Modulated Optical Transmitter CATV 1550nm

Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. Overview 1.1 About This Manual This instruction manual is a complete guide to install and operate the (1RU) WT-1550-EM30 series 1550nm external modulated optical transmitter. ...

90cm Ku Band Galvanized Satellite Dish Antenna

FOB Price: $11.98 - $12.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
90cm Ku Band Galvanized Satellite Dish Antenna 1.Suitable for global DTH market. 2.500 hours Salt Spray, 200 hours UV test, Wind Tunnel, RMS error and CE certification. ...

8/12/16/20/24 Channels HD H. 264 HDMI Encoder with IP Output

FOB Price: $1500 - $2000 / set
Min. Order: 1 set
8/12/16/20/24 Channels HD H. 264 HDMI Encoder with IP Output Product Overview HP824H 24 in 1 HD/SD Encoder (with IP output) is a professional audio&video encoding and ...

High Quality Solar Charging Noaa Weather Radio (HT-998)

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Solar Dynamo Radio with flashlight HT-998 Porduct Description: 1) MW / FM / SW / WB bands MW: 530-1600 KHz FM: 88-108 MHz SW: 5-15 MHz WB: ...

Tp-Wireless 2.4GHz Digital Wireless Audio Transceiver/HDCD Audio Wireless Transmitter ...

FOB Price: $90.8 - $120 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
TP-WT02A professional 2.4GHz Digital Wireless Audio Transmitter & Receiver, is designed for transmitting the high quality audio for long distance without lossless. So far, only ...

EDFA 1550nm with Wdm/ Optical Fiber Amplifier 64 Ouptuts

Min. Order: 1 Piece
This model is a 1550nm EDFA with high power multi-ports optical amplifier , with Multi-ports up to 256 outputs, with WDM inside for GPON or EPON network. it is also available dual ...

CATV Mini Indoor Optical Receiver Power Adaptor FTTH Wdm

Min. Order: 200 Pieces
Introduction FTTH-WDM Mini Optical Node is high in performance, good in reliability, low in power expenditure, small in volume, and good for the network of Fiber To The ...

Top Quality CATV High Power Optical Amplifier Eydfa

Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. Summary With the implementation of Broadcast Whole-Optical-Network Transmission Fiber To The Home projects (FTTH), When EDFA is used as a Cascading Magnification Device in the ...

X5 10-Channel 500W 100V Constant-Voltage Digital Amplifier Array

FOB Price: $1200 - $4500 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
X5 10-Channel 500W 100V Constant-Voltage Digital Amplifier Array Features: 1. 10-channel 500W rated power constant voltage amplifier, non output transformer design, high ...

New Professional High Reliability Analog 500W TV Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
New Professional Analog 500W TV Transmitter Low price High reliability Switched power supply Professinal designed for TV stations Power: 500W in a 1-meter height 19' rack ...

1550nm Optical Amplifier (EDFA) (GW-EA5000)

FOB Price: US $325 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Features Adopting high-quality Pump Laser diode and Erbium-Doped optical fiber Advanced automatic power control (APC) and automatic temperature Control (ATC) circuit to ...

8ohm, 60W, 8inch Wall Speaker for PA System

FOB Price: $10 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
8OHM or 100V can be made according to customer's options. OEM orders are welcome to us!

100/1000Mbps Telecom smart 9 ports Optical fiber Switch

FOB Price: $96 - $105 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. Product Description( SCHG-20109M ) 1*RJ45 Port + 9*SFP slots Port fast Ethernet Switch (SCHG-20109M) Not inculding any SFP optical transceiver moudle. It applys to ...

AGC Cable TV FTTH Mini Optical Receiver Node with Pon Port

FOB Price: US $14 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Product Summary Optical receiver is a featured product which is specially designed for FTTH--Fiber to the Home network structure. With small housing, compact and reasonable ...

8CH HDMI Encoder Modulator with Digital RF Output

FOB Price: $1 - $2000 / set
Min. Order: 5 set
8CH HDMI Encoder Modulator with Digital RF Output Support low latency Product Overview HP848H 8 in 1 Encoder Modulator is an all-in-one device integrated encoding (MPEG-4/AVC ...

CATV Optic Node/Receiver with Return Path

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
HH-GZFDN-1.2G Optical Node -1310nm and 1550nm double operation way -Middle-sized aluminum cast housing, perfect waterproof and heat dissipation performance. Adopt international ...

External 1550nm Optical Transmitter 2*11dB

Min. Order: 1 Piece
It is new generation of external modulated 1550nm Optical Transmitter from Uvins Technology. By adopting orginal band-new laser and external modulators from USA and Japan to ...

Coaxial Cable with Messenger Trunk Cable Rg11

FOB Price: $0.13 - $0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
1. Constructions: 2. Factory: 3. Certificates: Mainly products: 1) 75Ohm Coaxial Cable: RG59, RG6, RG7, RG11, etc. 2) 50Ohm Coaxial ...

CATV EDFA 1550nm Optical Amplifier 16 Pon Ports with Wdm

FOB Price: $2000 - $3000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece

New Professional High Reliability 100W Digital TV Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Professional High Reliability Digital 100W TV Transmitter Features: All solid-state digital TV transmitter, bandwidth is 6-8MHz. Pre-distortion correction, dual-exciters switch ...

New Professional High Reliability Analog 1kw TV Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
New Professional Analog 1KW TV Transmitter Low price High reliability Switched power supply Professinal designed for TV stations Power: 1KW in a 1-meter height 19' rack ...

High Quality Outdoor EDFA/ Field EDFA/ Amplifier / Booster

Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. Summary With the implementation of Broadcast Whole-Optical-Network Transmission Fiber To The Home projects (FTTH), When EDFA is used as a Cascading Magnification Device in the ...

4K HDMI Extender 60m by Single Cat5e/6 Cable with IR, EDID

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
4K HDMI Extender 60m by single Cat5e/6 Cable with IR,EDID Features: Each set includes one Sender and one Receiver. Use single UTP LAN cable(Cat 6)to substitute HDMI cable to ...

5-1000MHz Indoor 1 Way CATV Tap (TAP106A)

FOB Price: $0.45 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
SHG high quality 5-1000MHz Indoor 1 Way CATV TAP. 1. Low insertion loss, high return loss and isolation. 2. Die cast aluminum housing 3. RF frequency range 5 to 1000 MHz 4. ...

12 mm Rotary Encoder Rotary Flat Used in Car Audio Volume System Adjustment

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Encoder, rotary encoders, incremental encoder, audio encoder, 12mm rotary encoder Bosin electronics is a manufacturer specializing in rotary encoders, potentiometers and ...

12 in 1 DVB-T Mepg-2/H. 264 SD Encoder Modulator (CATV equipment)

FOB Price: $1500 - $2000 / set
Min. Order: 1 set
HP4136A 12IN1 DVB-T MEPG2/H. 264 SD Encoder Modulator Overview HP4136A 12IN1 DVB-T SD Encoder Modulator supports 12× CVBS and 12 pairs of unbalanced audio input ...

FTTH CATV and Data Signals Wdm Model Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. Summary Huanshun's HSGS10076 series Optical Receiver is specially designed for the FTTH application of the CATV network. Compact Structure, Good Appearance & Convenient ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 465
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

排列5历史记录 www.ucpm5.com.cn Post your exact Sourcing Request, www.ucpm5.com.cn will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

  • 星际穿越,去看中国航天员的太空自拍 2019-02-19
  • 【黑河天气】最新黑河今天天气,实时提供黑河气温、空气质量、24小时天气预报、生活指数查询 2019-02-19
  • 德军“台风”战机存技术问题且导弹不够用 只能派出4架 2019-02-18
  • 高速收费站员工微笑服务 网友笑侃“像机械舞”(图) 2019-02-18
  • 清明祭英烈:90后抗洪英烈曹志宇、王岩松生前影像曝光 2019-02-17
  • 男子为让女友开心将玛莎拉蒂改成柠檬黄 结果悲剧 2019-02-16
  • 删帖申请详细说明:帖申请删帖 2019-02-16
  • 未来战场,马拉松冠军不一定是合格战士 2019-02-15
  • “人民体育 健康中国”马拉松系列赛 2019-02-15
  • 【双语汇】做最坏打算} 2019-02-14
  • 守土有责守土尽责 扎实做好水污染 防治各项工作 2019-02-14
  • 大众集团有望发力电动汽车 2019-02-13
  • 人民的需要与发展的不平衡的矛盾,社会主义追求公平正义的要求与现有的发展方式、分配方式的矛 盾不断加大,必须用马克思主义政治经济学来研究解决。 2019-02-12
  • 邯郸峰峰集团总医院建筑垃圾不清理 2019-02-12
  • 特别是现在,到处是荒田,到处是改做他用的土地农民依然养活了全国人民,还能抽出时间去打工,中国农民是一只神的部队。是天兵天降 2019-02-11
  • 845| 820| 666| 65| 487| 977| 413| 583| 272| 277|