Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Telecommunication & Broadcasting Fiber Optic Equipment
Total 37,965 products in

体彩排列3现场直播: Fiber Optic Equipment

category from about 3,796 manufacturers & suppliers

Light Fiber Cleaver Easy Operation 0711

FOB Price: US $ 50.0-70.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece

排列5历史记录 www.ucpm5.com.cn G & T 0711mini type high precision optical fiber cutter used for precision cutting a single core fiber cutting knife tool, suitable for FTTH optical fiber to the home.Cutting angle ...

3in 3out Max Capacity 240 Dome Fiber Optic Splice Closure

FOB Price: US $ 45.0-60.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece

Features and Advantages Suitable for straight-through, diverging and connection of FTTH. FTTB all kinds of optical communication passive network. Big core Dome fiber optic ...

FTTH Optical Fiber Termination Box

FOB Price: $5 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Name : 12 Core FTTH Optical Fiber Termination Box/OTB HTB8002 - Fiber Optic Termination Box 12C is a new generation product for fiber to the home. The box is light and ...

Ftta Outdoor Assembly Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Patch Cord Outdoor Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FTTA Outdoor Assembly Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Patch Cord outdoor patch cord Advantages of ODLC: 1. IP65 protection, salt-mist proof 2. Easy, reliable and ...

CATV Optical Amplifier 1550nm 4 Outputs High Power EDFA (WE-1550-YZ)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. Performance Characteristics 1. Imported famous low-noise pump laser, which is low pre-distortion, broad channels and high output optical power. 2.Steady imported Erbium-Doped ...

Cisco New SFP-10g-Lr Cisco Compatible 10km Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $19.9 - $35.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Cisco New SFP-10G-LR Cisco Compatible SFP 10G LR 10KM Transceiver module Specifications: SFP+ 10GB/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm 10KM Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-LR ...

FTTH Wdm CATV EDFA Fullwell 64 Port

FOB Price: $3900 - $7890 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FTTH Triple-play PON WDM EDFA FWAP-1550H-64X18 Products description FWAP-1550H-64xNdBm series EDFA combiner is a newest PON+CATV FTTH/FTTP triple into one of optical ...

FTTH 1.25g 8 Pon Ports Gepon Olt for Triple-Play Service

FOB Price: $850 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
8 PON Fiber Optic GEPON OLT SFP Uplink Interface with NMS Management Summary The main features of the 1U high 19-inch rack mount OLT are small, convenient, flexible, easy to ...

10/100m Single Fiber Sm Sc 20km Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $10 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
10/100M single fiber SM SC 20Km fiber media converter Brief Introduction The Media Converter is a 10/100/1000Mbps adaptive gigabit Ethernet Media Converter. It have one ...

Single Mode 1.25g Dual Fiber 20km SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

FOB Price: $3.25 - $6.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Single Mode 1.25G Dual Fiber 20KM SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Overview Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1310nm, FP-LD, Single-Mode, 20km Features ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1267
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, www.ucpm5.com.cn will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

  • 星际穿越,去看中国航天员的太空自拍 2019-02-19
  • 【黑河天气】最新黑河今天天气,实时提供黑河气温、空气质量、24小时天气预报、生活指数查询 2019-02-19
  • 德军“台风”战机存技术问题且导弹不够用 只能派出4架 2019-02-18
  • 高速收费站员工微笑服务 网友笑侃“像机械舞”(图) 2019-02-18
  • 清明祭英烈:90后抗洪英烈曹志宇、王岩松生前影像曝光 2019-02-17
  • 男子为让女友开心将玛莎拉蒂改成柠檬黄 结果悲剧 2019-02-16
  • 删帖申请详细说明:帖申请删帖 2019-02-16
  • 未来战场,马拉松冠军不一定是合格战士 2019-02-15
  • “人民体育 健康中国”马拉松系列赛 2019-02-15
  • 【双语汇】做最坏打算} 2019-02-14
  • 守土有责守土尽责 扎实做好水污染 防治各项工作 2019-02-14
  • 大众集团有望发力电动汽车 2019-02-13
  • 人民的需要与发展的不平衡的矛盾,社会主义追求公平正义的要求与现有的发展方式、分配方式的矛 盾不断加大,必须用马克思主义政治经济学来研究解决。 2019-02-12
  • 邯郸峰峰集团总医院建筑垃圾不清理 2019-02-12
  • 特别是现在,到处是荒田,到处是改做他用的土地农民依然养活了全国人民,还能抽出时间去打工,中国农民是一只神的部队。是天兵天降 2019-02-11
  • 590| 419| 297| 638| 882| 87| 705| 895| 301| 607|