Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Connector & Terminals
Total 95,493 products in

体彩排列五: Connector & Terminals

category from about 4,774 manufacturers & suppliers

Anti Electricity Theft Test Terminal Blocks for Russia

FOB Price: $2.61 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Anti Electricity Theft Test Terminal Blocks Used for Russia General FJ6/HY FJ6/NZ2080 series multifunctional energy-measuring combined terminal blocks are the latest products ...

Plastic Female Wire Harness Audio Male Automotive Video Cable Connector

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION COMPANY DISPLAY ZhEJIANG TONGSHENG ELECTRONIC CO., TLD. founded in 1998, is a professional engaged in vehicle wiring harness connector and mold ...

Airic Europe Type Nylon-Insulated Cord End Connector Copper Ferrule Crimp Wire Terminal

FOB Price: $0.001 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
AIRIC Europe type nylon-insulated cord end copper ferrule crimp wire terminal EUROP TYPE CORED END TERMINAL (E series, TE series, EN series) ** E series (for single ...

Hot Sale Promotion IP68 Power Wire IP67 Panel Mount Waterproof Connector

FOB Price: $0.3 - $4 / Set
Min. Order: 100 Sets
Shenzhen Bett Electronic Co., LTD www.bett-connector.com Related Details: WATERPROOF CONNECTORS ...

Pin Header Single Row Double Rows DIP Type and SMT Type Series Connector with Single ...

FOB Price: $0.04 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
2.54mm Pin header Dip straight Product Picture; Company information; Founded in1999, Shenzhen Forman Precision Industry Co., Ltd. Has always ...

Wire Electronic Connector, Electronics & Alternating Current Electric Plug Terminals

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
Supply All Kinds Of Wire Terminal ,Electronic Connector,Electronics & Communication Terminals Electric Plug Terminals (HS-CT-002) Material for terminals: Brass Used for cable ...

dB Power Distribution Terminal Block (dB 16/6 3/4)

FOB Price: $3 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
DB Power Distribution Terminals ( DB 16/6 3/4 ) FAQ Q1: Where is the location for Linkwell Electric? A1: We own factory and sales centre in ...

JWD Universal Screw Connector UL94 V-0 Cable Wire Connector Terminal JWD1-2.5

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Product Detail ...

SFP Cage SFP Socket SFP Connector

FOB Price: US $5.98 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
SFP Cage SFP Socket SFP Connector The Stacked SFP configuration allows original equipment manufacturers and designers the ability to maximize port density by decreasing the ...

Rg59 CCTV Camera Coaxial Coax Cable Male BNC Connector

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
Rg59 CCTV Camera Coaxial Coax Cable Male BNC Connector with Screw Terminal (CT120) Product Overview: Product Description: Rg59 CCTV Camera Coaxial Coax Cable Male BNC ...

M12 Type and Male Female 8 Pin Cable Connector

FOB Price: $0.3 - $4 / Set
Min. Order: 100 Sets
Shenzhen Bett Electronic Co., LTD www.bett-connector.com Related Details: WATERPROOF ...

German Standard Aluminum Copper Cu/Al Bi Metal Cable Lugs

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Crimping Type Copper Aluminium Bi-metal Cable Lugs Application: Bimetallic lug are mostly useful where an aluminum cable has to be terminated by a copper busbar or copper ...

High Quality Three Phase Four Wire Terminal Block

FOB Price: US $8.97 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FJ6/JHTD-2504 Type Three Phase Four Wire Teminal block Structure features Featured with small volume, large current carrying capacity, high withstanding voltage, ...

M12 4pin 5pin 8pin 12pin 17pin IP67 Waterproof Circular Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
M12 Connector - Female/Male, shielded(solder, screw, panel mount type) - 3-17P brass with gold plated - Inserts : PA/ PBT UL94-V0 - Shielded or unshielded available - IP 67 ...

Airic Nylon Insulated Single Wire Cord End Automotive Wire Connectors

FOB Price: $0.001 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
EUROP TYPE CORED END TERMINAL (E series, TE series, EN series) ** E series (for single wire) ** Main features: 1. Insulation part adopt most advanced injection modlding ...

Top Quality Factory Price Male and Female Heavy Duty Connector

FOB Price: $0.8 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Top quality factory price male and female heavy duty connector Usage Product: Heavy-duty connectors are used whenever there is a need for a secure, simple and time-saving ...

Male Wire to Wire Harness Female Automotive Cable Terminal Connector

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION COMPANY DISPLAY ZhEJIANG TONGSHENG ELECTRONIC CO., TLD. founded in 1998, is a professional engaged in vehicle wiring harness connector and mold ...

72pin Rectangular Electrical Heavy Duty Connector with Waterproof IP65

FOB Price: $4.14 - $8.28 / Set
Min. Order: 10 Sets
SMICO heavy duty connector are extensively used in quipment that requires electrical and signal connections, such as mold, machinery, construction machinery, textile machinery, ...

JWD 1.5mm2 Universal Connector DIN Rail Terminal Connector JWD1-1.5

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Product Detail ...

Distrubution Terminal Blocks-LK215

FOB Price: $1 - $3.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
High conductive tinned copper power distribution boxes( LK207) Area of use Electrical engineering, power engineering, industrial automatics are the areas where the ...

Fiber Optic Connector LC, Sc, St, FC for Patch Cable

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fiber Patch Cord Connector for LC Simplex Single Mode 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm The LC connector licensed by Lucent Technologies provides a pull-proof design and small size perfect for ...

24 Cores MPO-MPO Female Om3 Patch Cord 5m

FOB Price: US $16.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
24 Cores MPO-MPO Female OM3 Patch Cord 5M Description: MTP/MPO hybrid transitions are terminated with MTP/MPO connector on one end & Standard LC, FC, SC, ST, MTRJ, ...

Female Header Single Row Double Row DIP Type and SMT Type Series Connector

FOB Price: $0.03 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
PRODUCTS FEATURE: 1.100% Tested Before Delivery. 2. Prompt Delivery 3. OEM is Available. 4. Favorable And Competive Price FPI Biggest Advantage: 1.Fast action: We ...

Sc/APC 3.0mm Fast Connector Quick Connector Filed Quick Sc Assembly Connector for FTTH

FOB Price: $0.45 - $0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
SC/APC 3.0mm Fast Connector quick connector Filed Quick SC Assembly connector for FTTH Quick Details Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC/APC Fast connector Fiber type: ...

2 Pin Plastic Plug Electrical Wiring Waterproof Connector

FOB Price: $0.3 - $4 / Set
Min. Order: 100 Sets
Shenzhen Bett Electronic Co., LTD www.bett-connector.com Related Details: WATERPROOF CONNECTORS ...

Able to Supply Best Quality OEM/ODM Rj Connector

FOB Price: US $5.98 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Can supply best quality OEM/ODM RJ connector Specification Electrical 1. Current Rating: 1.5 amps 2. Voltage Rating: 125vac 3. Insulation Resistance: 500Ω Min 4. ...

Outdoor 12V Plastic Battery Box for Car Marine Solar Camping

FOB Price: $25 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
Outdoor 12V Plastic Portable Battery Box for Car Marine Boat Solar Camping FAQ Quality Control: 100% of our products will be checked by our QC procedures ...

Box Header Connector for PCB DIP Type and SMT Type

FOB Price: $0.03 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product specification; Product picture; Our service; 1) All products are 100% electrically tested before shipment, ensuring optimum performance. 2) Samples ...

7 pins metal Circular Connector for American medical weighing machine

FOB Price: $5.28 - $8.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Circular push pull metal connector Model (INTFGG).Series (00…3B).Key(G).Straight Plug, Cable collet.Nut for fitting a bend relief Model(INTEGG).Series(00…3B).Fixed ...

110 Series Full Nylon Insulated Female Terminals

FOB Price: $0.072 - $0.081 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
1) Current Rating: AWG#22 to#18: 10A AC, DC AWG#16 to#14: 15A AC, DC 2) Voltage Rating: 300V AC, DC 3) Operating Temperature: -25 ºC to +105 ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 3184
  • 国家相册系列微纪录片 2018-12-12
  • 冲积扇旅行地中国国家地理网 2018-12-12
  • 走近土掌房文章中国国家地理网 2018-12-11
  • 十二届全国人大常委会第十五次会议 2018-12-10
  • 历代班禅大师 一次全看完 2018-12-10
  • 军队资源战略管理研究 2018-12-09
  • 候选企业:安利(中国)日用品有限公司 2018-12-09
  • 江西省“放管服”改革再出实招 2018-12-08
  • 熬夜网购引发头晕恶心 低头族小心患上耳石症 2018-12-07
  • 翟晓川脚踝碎骨仍是隐患 期待雅加达亚运会雪前耻 2018-12-06
  • 紫光阁中共中央国家机关工作委员会 2018-12-05
  • 地方动态--河北频道--人民网 2018-12-05
  • 人民网春季糖酒会专访北京一轻食品集团有限公司总经理李奇 2018-12-04
  • “人民日报是我一生最尊敬和宝贵的朋友” 2018-12-04
  • 地表最凶残火力 解放军155mm卡车炮曝光 2018-12-03
  • 946| 812| 824| 981| 578| 70| 426| 30| 971| 816|