Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Telecommunication & Broadcasting Communication Module
Total 25,553 products in

排列五走势图投注: Communication Module

category from about 1,965 manufacturers & suppliers

10g 850nm Multi-Mode LC Dual Fibers Optical SFP Module 300m

FOB Price: $0.1 - $15.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
10g 850nm Multi-Mode LC Dual Fibers Optical SFP Module 300m 1. Feature: 1. Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint; 2. Supports rate selectable 1.25 Gb/sOr 9.95 to 10.3 Gb/s bit ...

32 FXS SIP VoIP Gateway with 3-Way Conference (DAG2000-32S)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
32 FXS Gateway DAG2000-32S is a next generation VoIP FXS gateway that is SIP based and interoperable with leading IP-PBX and Softswitch systems. It features 16 telephone ports, ...

J&R Solar Powered Emergency Telephone Blue Light Call Box, Campus Emergency Telephone

FOB Price: $1400 - $3000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
J&R Solar Powered Emergency Telephone Blue Light call box, campus emergency telephone Product Description: 1. There are 3 options for the connecting (analogue, VoIP, ...

Chinese Wireless Communication OEM RF PAM \ Power Amplifier\ PA Module\ Ab PA, High ...

FOB Price: US $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
High Efficiency Doherty PA and Feed Forward RF Power Amplifier 1. Basic information: Wuhan Gewei Electronic Technologies provides cost effective Radio Frequency Power ...

Cisco Compatible 1310nm 10km LC Connector with Ddm 1.25g SFP Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $6.5 - $9.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Part Number: SFP-GE-LX-10 Form Factor: SFP Rate(bps): 1.25G Wave (nm): 1310nm Power(dBm): -22~-3 S (dBm): -10~-3 Rx Tx: PIN FP Reach: 10KM Temp(deg C): 0~70 DDM/DOM*: O * ...

RJ45 Cat. 5e/Cat. 6 Keystone Jack

FOB Price: $0.28 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
RJ45 Cat.5e/cat.6 Keystone Jack A: CAT.5E B:CAT.6 cat6/cat5e keystone jack,90 angle cat5e keystone jack

10GB/S SFP+ Fully Compatible with Cisco, Huawei, Arista, Brocade, Extreme SFP Module Fiber ...

FOB Price: $35 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Description 5year warranty Ordering information Compitable brands we have an experienced engineering team with over 18 years on ...

155m Bidi SFP for Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $10 / pair
Min. Order: 1 pair
Single Mode bi-directional Transmission SFP Multi-source Package with SC Receptacle Up to 155Mb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Capability Single +3.3V Power Supply Isolation > ...

GSM Fax Wireless Terminal (GSM-TIT300)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Features: 1. Based on GSM900MHz/1800MHz or 850/1900MHz 2. Support reverse polarity 3. Can connect to PBX 4. Support fax 5. Can built-in Li-battery (Optional) Main ...

One 1 Channel 5V Relay Module Board Shield

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Why choose us: 1. Fast delivery 2. Bet price 3. Good quality 4. Warranty 30 days Shipping: 1. We can shipping all over the world by DHL, UPS, FedEx and EMS. The ...

Delta Communication Power Supply, Telecom Rectifier, ESR-48/56A C

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Network Power DPR48/50-D-DCE Model: ESR-48/56A C INPUT 220-240Vac 16A 50/60HZ OUTPUT 57.6V 50A INPUT 110-164Vac 16A 50/60HZ OUTPUT 57.6V 29.6A-44.5A application ...

40g Qsfp+ Aoc Cable Transmission Data Rate up to 11.3gbit/S Per Channel 40g Ethernet

Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. The QSFP+ active optic cables are a high performance, low power consumption, long reachinterconnect solution supporting InfiniBand QDR/DDR/SDR, 12.5G/10G/8G/4G/2G fiber channel, ...

Vdsl2 Splitter Over Pstn (Clsi-027m2)

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Corelogic can provide the broadest XDSL splitter solution for XDSL communication technology. CLSI-027M2 is a highly integrated VDSL2 over ISDN 4B3T splitter. It separates line ...

1000Mbps RJ45 Gigabit Poe Outdoor Lightning Protector

FOB Price: $20 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
RJ45 1000Mbps single channel Outdoor Gigabit Power over Ethernet Surge protector Model: SNH-RJ45/POE-OD INSTALLATION AND MAINTENANCE A) The SPD should be ...

Koontech SIP Intercom Board Kn518 IP PCB Board

FOB Price: US $85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Koontech SIP Intercom Board KN518 IP PCB Board SIP Intercom Board KN518 IP PCB Board Feature : 1. Industrial standard, service temperature range from: -35 to +75C 2. SIP ...

Ane PA-8200 IP Network Control Certre

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Why choose ANE audio? 1. Quality is our culture. 2. With us your money in safe, your business in safe. 3. Providing with exceptional service, saving your time and money. 4. ...

CAT6A UTP RJ45 8p8c Tooless Plug

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Cat6A UTP TOOLESS RJ45 PLUG, enable us assembly a patch cord freely, needn't moulding works Application: 1. Horizontal Distribution & backbone cabling 2. Patch panel & Face ...

Tetra 800MHz Tower Mounted Amplifier 12dBm

FOB Price: $10 - $30 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
Specifications of TETRA 800MHz TMA Model: BT-7T12-1 Outline Drawing for Single Unit: Clamp Set: Clamp set suitable for mast diameter of 64-114mm

3 Frequency Intercom System for Construction Hoist, Compatible with Mckee System

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Description Specifically designed and manufactured to provide CRYSTAL CLEAR, communications to help create a safer work environment, which increases PRODUCTIVITY and ...

High Quality Dual Band GSM900m+PCS1900m Digital Mobile Signal Amplifier

FOB Price: $99 - $4999 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Dual Band Signal Amplifier Series GSM900M+PCS1900M CONTENTS 1. Product Overview 2. The Functional Features Of The Product 3. Host Interface Description ...

CATV 1310nm Optical Transmitter (GW-OT3000)

Min. Order: 1 Carton
(GW-OT3000) Optical Transmitter Features Operating bandwidth: 47_862MHz/ 750MHz, output optical power from 4mW-24mW; High performance DFB laser diode module with internal ...

Communication Power Supply, Telecom Rectifier, Dzy-48/50h

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Network Power Model: DZY-48/50H AC INPUT 220-240Vac 50/60HZ DC OUTPUT -48V 2900W application GSM/CDMA base station Medium and small capacity interchange ...

HDPE Air Blow Fiber Direct Buried Straight Gasblock Microduct Connector

Min. Order: 1 Bag
The Micro Duct Connectors make splicing MicroDuct fast and easy. Simply push the Micro Ducts into the center of the coupling. No tools are required. The coupler can be connected ...

1GB Single Mode Dual Fiber 20km SFP Compatible with Cisco

FOB Price: $1 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Description 5year warranty Ordering information Compitable brands we have an experienced engineering team with over 18 years ...

Best Price CAT6 UTP RJ45 90 Degree Keystone Jack

Min. Order: 1 Box
Best Price Cat6 UTP RJ45 90 degree Keystone Jack Item No. :LK-6KJU011 Product Name: Cat6 UTP RJ45 90 degree Keystone Jack Color: Different Material: Gold ...

1.25g SFP Transceiver Supporting 1.25gbps Data-Rate and 20km Transmission Distance with ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting 1.25Gbps data-rate and 20km transmission distance with SMF. 2. The transceiver consists of three ...

CNC Milling Aluminum Housing for Telecommunication Module

FOB Price: $40 - $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Pure cnc milling aluminum housing for Telecommunicaiton Module Specification 1. Size: 320*240*180mm 2. Material: Aluminum Alloy 6082 3. Processing: Milling 4. Surface ...

Black & Pink 3.5mm Phone Jack for Digital Products (HY-307)

FOB Price: US $0.045 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Features: 1. With AC97 and DHA etc. Different design configuration; 2. Terminal is made from eximious bronze material to assure long life; 3. Assembly ways: DIP and SMT 4. ...

100g Qsfp28 to Qsfp28 100g Cable

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Application . 40G / 100G Ethernet Benefit . The minimum weight for the high port count architecture Based on the QSFP + shape factor Small bending radius Feature ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 852
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

排列5历史记录 www.ucpm5.com.cn Post your exact Sourcing Request, www.ucpm5.com.cn will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

  • 乌鲁木齐县“访惠聚”工作队收到一张特殊的手绘奖状 2019-02-21
  • 发挥新乡贤的有益力量(一线视角) 2019-02-21
  • 羽联排名:国羽女双排名首 桃田贤斗逼近前十 2019-02-20
  • 中国首台应用“和睦系统”核电机组并网发电 2019-02-20
  • 星际穿越,去看中国航天员的太空自拍 2019-02-19
  • 【黑河天气】最新黑河今天天气,实时提供黑河气温、空气质量、24小时天气预报、生活指数查询 2019-02-19
  • 德军“台风”战机存技术问题且导弹不够用 只能派出4架 2019-02-18
  • 高速收费站员工微笑服务 网友笑侃“像机械舞”(图) 2019-02-18
  • 清明祭英烈:90后抗洪英烈曹志宇、王岩松生前影像曝光 2019-02-17
  • 男子为让女友开心将玛莎拉蒂改成柠檬黄 结果悲剧 2019-02-16
  • 删帖申请详细说明:帖申请删帖 2019-02-16
  • 未来战场,马拉松冠军不一定是合格战士 2019-02-15
  • “人民体育 健康中国”马拉松系列赛 2019-02-15
  • 【双语汇】做最坏打算} 2019-02-14
  • 守土有责守土尽责 扎实做好水污染 防治各项工作 2019-02-14
  • 985| 315| 111| 742| 93| 841| 390| 833| 718| 115|