Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Telecommunication & Broadcasting Communication Module
Total 26,771 products in

排课表软件: Communication Module

category from about 1,574 manufacturers & suppliers

IP VoIP Video HD Camera TFT Emergency SIP Intercom Metro

FOB Price: $300 - $1500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
IP VoIP Video HD Camera TFT Emergency SIP Intercom Metro Video telephones, TFT 7-inch screen, two-way video intercom International standard SIP protocol, and AYAVA SIEMENS, ...

HDPE Air Blow Fiber Direct Buried Straight Gasblock Microduct Connector

FOB Price: $0.75 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
The Micro Duct Connectors make splicing MicroDuct fast and easy. Simply push the Micro Ducts into the center of the coupling. No tools are required. The coupler can be connected ...

25GB/S10km SFP28 1310nm Optical Module Transceiver

FOB Price: $198 - $270 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
25Gb/s SFP28 LR Optical Transceiver Module WMLP-131LRNC Features perating data rate support 24.33G and 25.78Gbps 1310nm DFB-LD Transmitter Distance up to 10km Single 3.3V ...

CNC Machining Part CNC Machined Aluminum Housing

FOB Price: $40 - $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Shanghai Ruiqi provides high-quality manufacturing solutions for producing metal parts, such as cnc mill parts, cnc machining parts, cnc turned parts etc.. Pure cnc machined ...

10GB/S SFP+ Fully Compatible with Cisco, Huawei, Arista, Brocade, Extreme SFP Module Fiber ...

FOB Price: $35 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Description 5year warranty Ordering information Compitable brands we have an experienced engineering team with over 18 years on ...

Cisco Compatible SMF Tx1330/Rx1270nm 10km 10g SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $27 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Part Number :SFP+BD-10-1330 Form Factor : SFP+ Rate(bps) : 10.3G Wave (nm) : BIDI Power(dBm) : -14~0.5 S (dBm): -5~0 Rx Tx :PIN DFB Reach : 10KM Temp(deg C): 0~70 DDM/DOM* ...

France Type Legrand CAT6 UTP Type Keystone Jack

FOB Price: $0.85 - $0.96 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
1, Housing : high temperature thermoplastic 2, Covered with metal that provides well anti-EMI performance 3, Contract : phosphor bronze , phosphor bronze, gold plate . 4, ...

Cat. 6A UTP Keystone Jack 180 Degree

FOB Price: $0.43 - $0.49 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
·Conform to TIA/EIA 568B Category 6, Category 5e/6a are available ·Mates with modular plug conforming to FCC Part 68, Subpart F

VDSL Over Pots Splitter Module for Sunsea Sto-82e MDF Clsp-008j10

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Brief introduction c Complied Standards ITU-T G.992.1 YD-T 1187-2006 ITU-T G.993.2 RoHS compliant ETSI TS 101 952-1-1 Circuit ...

GSM Fax Wireless Terminal (GSM-TIT300)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Features: 1. Based on GSM900MHz/1800MHz or 850/1900MHz 2. Support reverse polarity 3. Can connect to PBX 4. Support fax 5. Can built-in Li-battery (Optional) Main ...

Mtg1000-8e1 Ngn Pri SIP Trunk Gateway

Min. Order: 1 Piece
MTG1000 series is a carrier-grade NGN trunk gateway. There are four different models with 1*E1/T1(optional), 2*E1/T1(optional), 4*E1/T1, and 8*E1/T1. It supports SIP-T/SIP/H. ...

Heavy Duty Weatherproof Vandal-Proof Telephone for Tunnel, Railway, Metro

FOB Price: $199 - $229 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Main Features SIP Emergency Waterproof Telephone SOS Mining Industry Telephone for Tunnel Features: -Standard SIP/IP/VOIP phone -Robust construction, Vandal resistant -All ...

10g Bidi 490tx 1550rx 80km Single Mode Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $13 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Cisco/huawei/HPE/Juniper/Mikrotik/H3C Compatible 10G bidi 80km 1490/1550nm SFP+ Fiber Transceiver PRODUCT FEATURES SFP MSA package with single LC connector Typical bidi ...

5000W Pulse GaN Solid State Power Amplifier for Radar

FOB Price: US $80000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece

5GHz Mu-MIMO 4X4 802.11AC Wave 2 80+80MHz WiFi Module

FOB Price: $1 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
WLE1216V5-23 5GHz MU-MIMO 4×4 802.11ac Wave 2 80+80MHz Module Qualcomm Atheros "Cascade" QCA9984 CUS239 Reference Design 5GHz max 23dBm output power (per chain) IEEE ...

Cat. 6 UTP 90degree RJ45 Keystone Jack

FOB Price: $0.31 - $0.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
P/N: YT-K022- C6 Description: Cat.6 UTP RJ45 Keystone Jack,90 Degree (Cat.6A and Cat.5e are available) Features Other Keystone Jack Type Certificates: ...

1GB Single Mode Dual Fiber 20km SFP Compatible with Cisco

FOB Price: $1 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Description 5year warranty Ordering information Compitable brands we have an experienced engineering team with over 18 years ...

Cat. 6 UTP Keystone Jack 90 Degree

FOB Price: $0.33 - $0.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
1. Technique Characteristics ·Material of plastic parts: PC UL94V-2 ·Standard 110 punching tool, compatible with T568A/T568B ·According to the standard of ...

CATV 1310nm Optical Transmitter (GW-OT3000)

Min. Order: 1 Carton
(GW-OT3000) Optical Transmitter Features Operating bandwidth: 47_862MHz/ 750MHz, output optical power from 4mW-24mW; High performance DFB laser diode module with internal ...

Powerline Ethernet 1000Mbps Medium Voltage (MV) /Low Voltage (LV) Repeater

FOB Price: $50 - $350 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
PLC Repeater Brief introduction WD-B1000M-R Medium Voltage(MV)/ Low Voltage(LV) Repeater is the latest development 1000Mbps technology from WonderTek. The MV/LV repeater allows ...

J&R Solar Powered Emergency Telephone Blue Light Call Box, Campus Emergency Telephone

FOB Price: $1400 - $3000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
J&R Solar Powered Emergency Telephone Blue Light call box, campus emergency telephone Product Description: 1. There are 3 options for the connecting (analogue, VoIP, ...

40g Qsfp+ 10km CWDM4 Optical Module Transceivers

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
40Gb/s QSFP+ LR4 Optical Transceiver WMMQ-CDMLRNC Features: ompliant with 40G Ethernet IEEE802.3ba and 40GBASE-LR4 Standard QSFP+ MSA compliant Compliant with QDR/DDR ...

High Quality Gnss Modules

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
3 GNSS Performance Parameter Specification Receiver type 72-channel u-blox M8 engine GPS L1C/A, SBAS L1C/A, QZSS L1C/A, QZSS L1 SAIF, GLONASS L1OF, BeiDou B1I, Galileo E1B/C ...

Black & Pink 3.5mm Phone Jack for Digital Products (HY-307)

FOB Price: US $0.045 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Features: 1. With AC97 and DHA etc. Different design configuration; 2. Terminal is made from eximious bronze material to assure long life; 3. Assembly ways: DIP and SMT 4. ...

700-2700MHz 800-2500MHz 2 3 4 Way Power Divider Splitter

FOB Price: $2 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
700-2700MHz 800-2500MHz 2 3 4 Way Power Divider Splitter Company profile Shanghai Xiaowei Equipment Co., LTD (Xiaowei) was established in 2011, Shanghai, which is a company ...

Fiber Optic DWDM 200g OADM Module

FOB Price: $20 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
DWDM 200G OADM Module Features: Low Insertion Loss Wide Pass Band High Channel Isolation Epoxy Free Design High reliability Applications: WDM Network Line Monitoring ...

VDSL2 Over Pots Splitter Module for Krone Lsa Plus Clsp-308j39

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Brief introduction CLSP-308J39 is a VDSL2 over POTS splitter module which is suitable for Krone LAS Plus. Complied Standards ITU-T G.992.1 YD-T 1187-2006 ...

Digital Gateway Mtg200-1/2/4 E1/T1

Min. Order: 1 Piece
MTG200 is a kind of media trunk gateway based on embedded operating system, purposely designed for IPPBX and call centers. Dinstar offers three different models with 1*E1/T1, ...

ISO 9001 Brocade 10g Coopper Direct Attached Active Cable Dac SFP+

FOB Price: US $184.12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
10GBASE-T Copper SFP+ Transceiver SFP+-10GBASE-T Features: Support 10Gbase-T / 5Gbase-T / 2.5Gbase-T / 1000base-T Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Compact RJ-45 connector ...

Frequency Signal to Voltage Signal Transmitter Module

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Frequency Signal to DC Current/Voltage Signal Isolation Converter/Transmitter Features: Precision level: 0.1 0.2 0.5 Very high linearity value(nonlinearity < 0.1%) ...

排列5历史记录 www.ucpm5.com.cn Search Feedback

Did you find what you were looking for?

Leave us some comments about your search; your comments can help make our site better for everyone.

Your email address

What problems did you have with the search experience?

Your email address

Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 893
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, www.ucpm5.com.cn will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

  • 新疆铁路货运单日装车突破7000车大关 2019-05-22
  • 南京人工智能培训班大热?最快5个月就能结业 2019-05-22
  • 用习近平新时代中国特色社会主义思想武装全党 2019-05-21
  • 挖鼻孔会导致鼻孔变大吗?鼻孔千万别想挖就挖 2019-05-20
  • 习近平为传统文化“代言” 2019-05-20
  • 探寻秘境阿勒泰《章棋的视频日志》 2019-05-19
  • 环境问题整改不到位 泸州市政府主要负责同志被约谈 2019-05-18
  • 只有资本主义会关门,社会主义,有无穷的爆发力 2019-05-17
  • 我在吃饭,好像人只能吃饭不能作别的了。看着就笑笑 2019-05-16
  • 河北省在惠民书市开展宣讲活动 2019-05-16
  • 暑期又刮国漫风 《风语咒》发崛起版预告 2019-05-15
  • 主持人资料库——赵普 2019-05-15
  • 恒大童世界开工 胡和平许家印等共同见证童话诞生 2019-05-14
  • 用脚步丈量城市,全国20城奔向美好生活 ——凤凰网房产北京 2019-05-13
  • 夏天一个动作可能令心脑血管瞬间崩溃 2019-05-13
  • 213| 574| 387| 366| 928| 726| 245| 44| 208| 807|